New
placeholder

MPO Female to LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable

$53.80$201.80 inc. GST

SKU: N/A Categories: ,

MPO Cables are made to order and a minimum purchase quantity may apply. Contact us to confirm a delivery date or for other lengths.

MPO Fiber Optics Cables FAQs

Clear
View cart

Description

TurboX patch cables – MPO(F)-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber.

We are an Australian owned and operated company. Our ethernet cables are used by corporates, medium and small business including leading ISPs, Telco’s, Universities, Data Centres and Government Departments.

Test units available (Conditions apply). Contact us at +61 2 8344 5555 or sales@turbox.com.au

*The image used for this product may not be an exact representation of the actual product.

10 YEAR WARRANTY on TurboX Compatible Transceivers, Fibre and Ethernet Cables, all other products 1 YEAR WARRANTY.

Additional information

Category

OS2, OM4, OM5

Polarity

A, B

Strands

8, 12, 24

Length (metre)

1, 2, 3, 5, 10

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.