New
OM1-ST-ST
OM1-ST-ST-2
OM1-ST-ST-3
OM1-LC-ST-4

ST to ST OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable

$16.00$55.00 inc. GST

SKU: N/A Categories: , Tags: , ,

Orders are delivered within 2 to 5 business days depending on your location. Contact us if you require a faster service.

Fibre Optic Cables FAQs

Clear
View cart

Description

ST to ST OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable.

We are an Australian owned and operated company. Our fibre patch cables are used by corporates, medium and small business including leading ISPs, Telco’s, Universities, Data Centres and Government Departments.

Test units available (Conditions apply). Contact us at +61 2 8344 5555 or sales@turbox.com.au

*The image used for this product may not be an exact representation of the actual product.

10 YEAR WARRANTY on TurboX Compatible Transceivers, Fibre and Ethernet Cables, all other products 1 YEAR WARRANTY.

Additional information

Color

Orange

Length (metre)

1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 15, 20

Category

OM1

Connector Pairs

ST – ST

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.